La’Porsha Renae Wiki, Biography, Height Weight, Age, Husband, Parents Details

Loading...

La’Porsha Renae is an american singer. She was born on 1994 in McComb, Mississippi. She is best known for singing reality show  American Idol season 15. She is the runner of of the show behind Trent Harmon. She is currently signed by Motown/Universal Record, Big Machine Records and 19 Recordings.She divorced from her husband and moved to McComb with her daughter Nayalee Keya.

laporsha-renae

Profile
Name : La’Porsha Renae

Other Name : Renae Mays

Occupation : Singer

Age : 23 years ols

D.O.B :  August 1, 1993

Birthplace : McComb, Mississippi

Height in Feet :  5 feet 4

Weight in Kg : 60 Kgs

Weight in Pounds : 132 Pounds

Parents : Unknown

Husband/Boyfriend: Unknown

Children : Nayalee Keya

Education :Unknown

Nationality : American

Twitter : twitter.com/kokumoasha

Instagram : https://www.instagram.com/laporsharenae/

Facebook :facebook.com/TheOfferingReborn

 

 

error: Coping content is strictly protected !! All rights reserved by niptara.com